Monday to Friday - 105 - Pontypridd - Pontypridd

Bus Station, Pontypridd Stand 4
  • 08:00
  • 09:00
  • 10:00
  • 11:00
  • 12:00
  • 13:00
  • 14:00
  • 15:00
  • 16:00
  • 17:00
* Not including bank holidays
Catherine Street, Pontypridd
  • 08:03
  • 09:03
  • 10:03
  • 11:03
  • 12:03
  • 13:03
  • 14:03
  • 15:03
  • 16:03
  • 17:03
* Not including bank holidays
School, Maesycoed
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • 16:05
  • 17:05
* Not including bank holidays
Merlin Hotel, Pwllgwaun
  • 08:05
  • 09:05
  • 10:05
  • 11:05
  • 12:05
  • 13:05
  • 14:05
  • 15:05
  • ---
  • ---
* Not including bank holidays
Llanwern Road, Maesycoed
  • 08:09
  • 09:09
  • 10:09
  • 11:09
  • 12:09
  • 13:09
  • 14:09
  • 15:09
  • 16:09
  • 17:09
* Not including bank holidays
Coed Isaf, Maesycoed
  • 08:11
  • 09:11
  • 10:11
  • 11:11
  • 12:11
  • 13:11
  • 14:11
  • 15:11
  • 16:11
  • 17:11
* Not including bank holidays
Danylan Flats, Maesycoed
  • 08:14
  • 09:14
  • 10:14
  • 11:14
  • 12:14
  • 13:14
  • 14:14
  • 15:14
  • 16:14
  • 17:14
* Not including bank holidays
Post Office, Maesycoed
  • 08:17
  • 09:17
  • 10:17
  • 11:17
  • 12:17
  • 13:17
  • 14:17
  • 15:17
  • 16:17
  • 17:17
* Not including bank holidays
Bus Station, Pontypridd
  • 08:22
  • 09:22
  • 10:22
  • 11:22
  • 12:22
  • 13:22
  • 14:22
  • 15:22
  • 16:22
  • 17:22
* Not including bank holidays

Saturday - 105 - Pontypridd - Pontypridd

Bus Station, Pontypridd Stand 4
  • 08:00
  • 09:00
  • 10:00
  • 11:00
  • 12:00
  • 13:00
  • 14:00
  • 15:00
  • 16:00
  • 17:00
* Not including bank holidays
Catherine Street, Pontypridd
  • 08:03
  • 09:03
  • 10:03
  • 11:03
  • 12:03
  • 13:03
  • 14:03
  • 15:03
  • 16:03
  • 17:03
* Not including bank holidays
School, Maesycoed
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • 16:05
  • 17:05
* Not including bank holidays
Merlin Hotel, Pwllgwaun
  • 08:05
  • 09:05
  • 10:05
  • 11:05
  • 12:05
  • 13:05
  • 14:05
  • 15:05
  • ---
  • ---
* Not including bank holidays
Llanwern Road, Maesycoed
  • 08:09
  • 09:09
  • 10:09
  • 11:09
  • 12:09
  • 13:09
  • 14:09
  • 15:09
  • 16:09
  • 17:09
* Not including bank holidays
Coed Isaf, Maesycoed
  • 08:11
  • 09:11
  • 10:11
  • 11:11
  • 12:11
  • 13:11
  • 14:11
  • 15:11
  • 16:11
  • 17:11
* Not including bank holidays
Danylan Flats, Maesycoed
  • 08:14
  • 09:14
  • 10:14
  • 11:14
  • 12:14
  • 13:14
  • 14:14
  • 15:14
  • 16:14
  • 17:14
* Not including bank holidays
Post Office, Maesycoed
  • 08:17
  • 09:17
  • 10:17
  • 11:17
  • 12:17
  • 13:17
  • 14:17
  • 15:17
  • 16:17
  • 17:17
* Not including bank holidays
Bus Station, Pontypridd
  • 08:22
  • 09:22
  • 10:22
  • 11:22
  • 12:22
  • 13:22
  • 14:22
  • 15:22
  • 16:22
  • 17:22
* Not including bank holidays