Sunday - 130 - Pontypridd - Blaencwm

Bus Station, Pontypridd Stand 4
  • 21:40
* Not including bank holidays
Rhondda Heritage Park, Trehafod
  • 21:52
* Not including bank holidays
Morrisons, Porth
  • 22:00
* Not including bank holidays
Post Office, Penygraig before
  • 22:08
* Not including bank holidays
Bus Station, Tonypandy Stand A2 Arrive
  • 22:13
Bus Station, Tonypandy Stand A2 Depart
  • 22:15
* Not including bank holidays
Princess Louise Road, Llwyn-y-pia
  • 22:18
* Not including bank holidays
Clinic, Ystrad Rhondda
  • 22:22
* Not including bank holidays
Cost Cutters, Gelli
  • 22:26
* Not including bank holidays
Railway Station, Ton Pentre
  • 22:28
* Not including bank holidays
Post Office, Treorchy opp
  • 22:33
* Not including bank holidays
Village Tavern, Treherbert
  • 22:40
* Not including bank holidays
Turning Circle, Blaencwm
  • 22:45
* Not including bank holidays

Sunday - 130 - Blaencwm - Pontypridd

Turning Circle, Blaencwm
  • 22:45
* Not including bank holidays
Terminus, Blaenrhondda
  • 22:50
* Not including bank holidays
Village Tavern, Treherbert
  • 22:55
* Not including bank holidays
Prince of Wales, Treorchy
  • 23:02
* Not including bank holidays
Railway Station, Ton Pentre
  • 23:07
* Not including bank holidays
Cost Cutters, Gelli
  • 23:09
* Not including bank holidays
Post Office, Ystrad Rhondda
  • 23:13
* Not including bank holidays
Cwm Rhondda Hospital, Llwyn-y-pia
  • 23:17
* Not including bank holidays
Bus Station, Tonypandy
  • 23:20
* Not including bank holidays
Mr Creemy, Penygraig
  • 23:28
* Not including bank holidays
Morrisons, Porth
  • 23:35
* Not including bank holidays