Print Timetable Go to top Sunday - 130 - Pontypridd - Blaencwm

   
Bus Station, Pontypridd Stand 4 21:40
Rhondda Heritage Park, Trehafod 21:52
Morrisons, Porth 22:00
Post Office, Penygraig before 22:08
Bus Station, Tonypandy Stand A2 Arrive 22:13
Bus Station, Tonypandy Stand A2 Depart 22:15
Princess Louise Road, Llwyn-y-pia 22:18
Clinic, Ystrad Rhondda 22:22
Cost Cutters, Gelli 22:26
Railway Station, Ton Pentre 22:28
Post Office, Treorchy opp 22:33
Village Tavern, Treherbert 22:40
Turning Circle, Blaencwm 22:45

* Not including bank holidays


Print Timetable Go to top Sunday - 130 - Blaencwm - Pontypridd

   
Turning Circle, Blaencwm 22:45
Terminus, Blaenrhondda 22:50
Village Tavern, Treherbert 22:55
Prince of Wales, Treorchy 23:02
Railway Station, Ton Pentre 23:07
Cost Cutters, Gelli 23:09
Post Office, Ystrad Rhondda 23:13
Cwm Rhondda Hospital, Llwyn-y-pia 23:17
Bus Station, Tonypandy 23:20
Mr Creemy, Penygraig 23:28
Morrisons, Porth 23:35

* Not including bank holidays