Quick jump to

Print Timetable Go to top Saturday - 20 - Derlwyn - Swansea

   
Hungry Horse, Dunvant
06:40
Curry Close, Dunvant
06:43
Broadmead, Dunvant
06:45
Ridgeway, Killay
06:47
Square, Killay
06:50
Hen Dderwen, Sketty
06:54
Sketty Cross, Sketty
06:57
St James Church, Uplands
07:00
Orchard Street, Swansea
07:08
The Kingsway, Swansea
07:10
Bus Station, Swansea
07:12

* Not including bank holidays



Generated on 10/10/2021 08:37