Print Timetable Go to top Monday to Friday - 54 -

       
Bus Station, Swansea 09:50 16:42 17:45
St Mary`s Church, Swansea 09:52 16:44 17:47
High Street Station ftr, Swansea 09:55 16:47 17:50
Eaton Road, Manselton 10:02 16:54 17:57
Brynhyfryd Square, Manselton 10:05 16:57 18:00
Parc Llewellyn, Cnap-Llwyd 10:08 17:00 18:03

* Not including bank holidays


Print Timetable Go to top Monday to Friday - 54 -

     
Parc Llewellyn, Cnap-Llwyd 10:08 17:00
Brynhyfryd Square, Manselton 10:11 17:03
Freeman Street, Manselton 10:14 17:06
High Street Station 10:21 17:13
Kingsway 10:23 17:15
Bus Station, Swansea 10:26 17:18

* Not including bank holidays


Print Timetable Go to top Monday to Friday - 54 - Swansea - Parc Llewellyn

       
Bus Station, Swansea 09:50 16:42 17:45
St Mary`s Church, Swansea 09:52 16:44 17:47
High Street Station ftr, Swansea 09:55 16:47 17:50
Eaton Road, Manselton 10:02 16:54 17:57
Brynhyfryd Square, Manselton 10:05 16:57 18:00
Parc Llewellyn, Cnap-Llwyd 10:08 17:00 18:03

* Not including bank holidays


Print Timetable Go to top Monday to Friday - 54 - Parc Llewellyn - Swansea

     
Parc Llewellyn, Cnap-Llwyd 10:08 17:00
Brynhyfryd Square, Manselton 10:11 17:03
Freeman Street, Manselton 10:14 17:06
High Street Station 10:21 17:13
Kingsway 10:23 17:15
Bus Station, Swansea 10:26 17:18

* Not including bank holidays


Print Timetable Go to top Saturday - 54 -

       
Bus Station, Swansea 09:50 16:42 17:45
St Mary`s Church, Swansea 09:52 16:44 17:47
High Street Station ftr, Swansea 09:55 16:47 17:50
Eaton Road, Manselton 10:02 16:54 17:57
Brynhyfryd Square, Manselton 10:05 16:57 18:00
Parc Llewellyn, Cnap-Llwyd 10:08 17:00 18:03

* Not including bank holidays


Print Timetable Go to top Saturday - 54 -

     
Parc Llewellyn, Cnap-Llwyd 10:08 17:00
Brynhyfryd Square, Manselton 10:11 17:03
Freeman Street, Manselton 10:14 17:06
High Street Station 10:21 17:13
Kingsway 10:23 17:15
Bus Station, Swansea 10:26 17:18

* Not including bank holidays


Print Timetable Go to top Saturday - 54 - Swansea - Parc Llewellyn

       
Bus Station, Swansea 09:50 16:42 17:45
St Mary`s Church, Swansea 09:52 16:44 17:47
High Street Station ftr, Swansea 09:55 16:47 17:50
Eaton Road, Manselton 10:02 16:54 17:57
Brynhyfryd Square, Manselton 10:05 16:57 18:00
Parc Llewellyn, Cnap-Llwyd 10:08 17:00 18:03

* Not including bank holidays


Print Timetable Go to top Saturday - 54 - Parc Llewellyn - Swansea

     
Parc Llewellyn, Cnap-Llwyd 10:08 17:00
Brynhyfryd Square, Manselton 10:11 17:03
Freeman Street, Manselton 10:14 17:06
High Street Station 10:21 17:13
Kingsway 10:23 17:15
Bus Station, Swansea 10:26 17:18

* Not including bank holidays