Monday to Friday - 54 - Swansea - Parc Llewellyn

Bus Station, Swansea
  • 09:50
  • 16:42
  • 17:45
* Not including bank holidays
St Mary`s Church, Swansea
  • 09:52
  • 16:44
  • 17:47
* Not including bank holidays
High Street Station ftr, Swansea
  • 09:55
  • 16:47
  • 17:50
* Not including bank holidays
Eaton Road, Manselton
  • 10:02
  • 16:54
  • 17:57
* Not including bank holidays
Brynhyfryd Square, Manselton
  • 10:05
  • 16:57
  • 18:00
* Not including bank holidays
Parc Llewellyn, Cnap-Llwyd
  • 10:08
  • 17:00
  • 18:03
* Not including bank holidays

Monday to Friday - 54 - Parc Llewellyn - Swansea

Parc Llewellyn, Cnap-Llwyd
  • 10:08
  • 17:00
* Not including bank holidays
Brynhyfryd Square, Manselton
  • 10:11
  • 17:03
* Not including bank holidays
Freeman Street, Manselton
  • 10:14
  • 17:06
* Not including bank holidays
High Street Station
  • 10:21
  • 17:13
* Not including bank holidays
Kingsway
  • 10:23
  • 17:15
* Not including bank holidays
Bus Station, Swansea
  • 10:26
  • 17:18
* Not including bank holidays

Saturday - 54 - Swansea - Parc Llewellyn

Bus Station, Swansea
  • 09:50
  • 16:42
  • 17:45
* Not including bank holidays
St Mary`s Church, Swansea
  • 09:52
  • 16:44
  • 17:47
* Not including bank holidays
High Street Station ftr, Swansea
  • 09:55
  • 16:47
  • 17:50
* Not including bank holidays
Eaton Road, Manselton
  • 10:02
  • 16:54
  • 17:57
* Not including bank holidays
Brynhyfryd Square, Manselton
  • 10:05
  • 16:57
  • 18:00
* Not including bank holidays
Parc Llewellyn, Cnap-Llwyd
  • 10:08
  • 17:00
  • 18:03
* Not including bank holidays

Saturday - 54 - Parc Llewellyn - Swansea

Parc Llewellyn, Cnap-Llwyd
  • 10:08
  • 17:00
* Not including bank holidays
Brynhyfryd Square, Manselton
  • 10:11
  • 17:03
* Not including bank holidays
Freeman Street, Manselton
  • 10:14
  • 17:06
* Not including bank holidays
High Street Station
  • 10:21
  • 17:13
* Not including bank holidays
Kingsway
  • 10:23
  • 17:15
* Not including bank holidays
Bus Station, Swansea
  • 10:26
  • 17:18
* Not including bank holidays