Sunday - 600 - Cardiff - Aberdare

Lower St Mary Street, Cardiff
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • 19:52
  • 22:12
* Not including bank holidays
Kingsway, Cardiff
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • 19:54
  • 22:14
* Not including bank holidays
Bus Station, Pontypridd Stand 4
  • 11:47
  • 13:07
  • 15:07
  • 17:07
  • 20:14
  • 22:34
* Not including bank holidays
Cilfynydd Inn, Cilfynydd
  • 11:52
  • 13:12
  • 15:12
  • 17:12
  • 20:19
  • 22:39
* Not including bank holidays
Walter Street, Abercynon
  • 11:56
  • 13:16
  • 15:16
  • 17:16
  • 20:23
  • 22:43
* Not including bank holidays
Tynte Hotel, Tyntetown
  • 12:01
  • 13:21
  • 15:21
  • 17:21
  • 20:28
  • 22:48
* Not including bank holidays
The Surgery, Penrhiwceiber
  • 12:04
  • 13:24
  • 15:24
  • 17:24
  • 20:31
  • 22:51
* Not including bank holidays
Oxford Street, Mountain Ash
  • 12:08
  • 13:28
  • 15:28
  • 17:28
  • 20:35
  • 22:55
* Not including bank holidays
Terminus, Fernhill
  • 12:12
  • 13:32
  • 15:32
  • 17:32
  • 20:39
  • 22:59
* Not including bank holidays
Workmen's Hall, Abercwmboi
  • 12:17
  • 13:37
  • 15:37
  • 17:37
  • 20:44
  • 23:04
* Not including bank holidays
Clarence Terrace, Aberaman
  • 12:19
  • 13:39
  • 15:39
  • 17:39
  • 20:46
  • 23:06
* Not including bank holidays
Bus Station, Aberdare Stand 6
  • 12:23
  • 13:43
  • 15:43
  • 17:43
  • 20:50
  • 23:10
* Not including bank holidays

Sunday - 600 - Aberdare - Cardiff

Palladium, Aberdare
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • 21:00
  • ---
* Not including bank holidays
Bus Station, Aberdare Stand 6
  • 10:15
  • 12:30
  • 13:45
  • 15:45
  • 18:45
  • 21:05
  • 23:12
* Not including bank holidays
Clarence Terrace, Aberaman
  • 10:19
  • 12:34
  • 13:49
  • 15:49
  • 18:49
  • 21:09
  • 23:16
* Not including bank holidays
Workmen's Hall, Abercwmboi
  • 10:22
  • 12:37
  • 13:52
  • 15:52
  • 18:52
  • 21:12
  • 23:19
* Not including bank holidays
Terminus, Fernhill
  • 10:26
  • 12:41
  • 13:56
  • 15:56
  • 18:56
  • 21:16
  • ---
* Not including bank holidays
Oxford Street, Mountain Ash
  • 10:30
  • 12:45
  • 14:00
  • 16:00
  • 19:00
  • 21:20
  • 23:22
* Not including bank holidays
The Surgery, Penrhiwceiber
  • 10:34
  • 12:49
  • 14:04
  • 16:04
  • 19:04
  • 21:24
  • 23:26
* Not including bank holidays
Tynte Hotel, Tyntetown
  • 10:37
  • 12:52
  • 14:07
  • 16:07
  • 19:07
  • 21:27
  • 23:29
* Not including bank holidays
Clock, Abercynon
  • 10:41
  • 12:56
  • 14:11
  • 16:11
  • 19:11
  • 21:31
  • 23:33
* Not including bank holidays
Cilfynydd Inn, Cilfynydd
  • 10:46
  • 13:01
  • 14:16
  • 16:16
  • 19:16
  • 21:36
  • ---
* Not including bank holidays
Bus Station, Pontypridd Stand 5
  • 10:51
  • 13:06
  • 14:21
  • 16:21
  • 19:21
  • 21:41
  • ---
* Not including bank holidays
Kingsway Stop GR, Cardiff
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • 19:41
  • 22:01
  • ---
* Not including bank holidays
Wyndham Arcade Stop NA, Cardiff Bus Station
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • 19:46
  • 22:06
  • ---
* Not including bank holidays