Sunday - 89 - Merthyr Tydfil - Aberdare

Bus Station, Merthyr Tydfil Stand 16
  • 15:05
  • 16:35
  • 18:05
* Not including bank holidays
Leisure Centre, Rhydycar
  • 15:10
  • 16:40
  • 18:10
* Not including bank holidays
Cyfarthfa Retail Park, Merthyr Tydfil
  • 15:15
  • 16:45
  • ---
* Not including bank holidays
Prince Charles Hospital, Gurnos
  • 15:20
  • 16:50
  • 18:15
* Not including bank holidays
Post Office, Cefn Coed
  • 15:25
  • 16:55
  • 18:20
* Not including bank holidays
Library, Hirwaun
  • 15:33
  • 17:03
  • 18:28
* Not including bank holidays
Pen-yr-Heol, Pen-y-waun
  • 15:37
  • 17:07
  • 18:32
* Not including bank holidays
Cross Inn, Trecynon
  • 15:41
  • 17:11
  • 18:36
* Not including bank holidays
Bus Station, Aberdare Stand 9
  • 15:45
  • 17:15
  • 18:40
* Not including bank holidays

Sunday - 89 - Aberdare - Merthyr Tydfil

Bus Station, Aberdare Stand 9
  • 13:45
  • 15:45
  • 17:45
* Not including bank holidays
Cross Inn, Trecynon
  • 13:49
  • 15:49
  • 17:49
* Not including bank holidays
Pen-yr-Heol, Pen-y-waun
  • 13:53
  • 15:53
  • 17:53
* Not including bank holidays
Library, Hirwaun
  • 13:57
  • 15:57
  • 17:57
* Not including bank holidays
Post Office, Cefn Coed
  • 14:05
  • 16:05
  • 18:05
* Not including bank holidays
Prince Charles Hospital, Gurnos
  • 14:10
  • 16:10
  • 18:10
* Not including bank holidays
Cyfarthfa Retail Park, Merthyr Tydfil
  • 14:15
  • 16:15
  • 18:15
* Not including bank holidays
Leisure Centre, Rhydycar
  • 14:20
  • 16:20
  • 18:20
* Not including bank holidays
Bus Station, Merthyr Tydfil Stand 16
  • 14:25
  • 16:25
  • 18:25
* Not including bank holidays