Market Square
Newport (Stand 23)
|
09:55 | 11:15 | 12:35 | 13:55 | 15:15 | 16:35 | 17:55 | 19:15 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Post Office
High Cross (NW)
|
10:03 | 11:23 | 12:43 | 14:03 | 15:23 | 16:43 | 18:03 | 19:23 |
Vicarage
Rogerstone (NW)
|
10:08 | 11:28 | 12:48 | 14:08 | 15:28 | 16:48 | 18:08 | 19:28 |
Severn Close
Pontymister (after)
|
10:14 | 11:34 | 12:54 | 14:14 | 15:34 | 16:54 | 18:14 | 19:34 |
Manor Way Top
Ty Sign (at)
|
10:18 | 11:38 | 12:58 | 14:18 | 15:38 | 16:58 | 18:18 | 19:38 |
Cheviot Close
Trenewydd Park (before)
|
10:21 | 11:41 | 13:01 | 14:21 | 15:41 | 17:01 | 18:21 | 19:41 |
Top Shops
Ty Sign (NW)
|
10:23 | 11:43 | 13:03 | 14:23 | 15:43 | 17:03 | 18:23 | 19:43 |
Bottom Shops
Ty Sign (NW)
|
10:25 | 11:45 | 13:05 | 14:25 | 15:45 | 17:05 | 18:25 | 19:45 |
Maryland Road for station
Pontymister (nr 19)
|
10:28 | 11:48 | 13:08 | 14:28 | 15:48 | 17:08 | 18:28 | 19:48 |
Spar
Risca (N)
|
10:31 | 11:51 | 13:11 | 14:31 | 15:51 | 17:11 | 18:31 | 19:51 |
Spar
Risca (N)
|
09:15 | 10:35 | 11:55 | 13:15 | 14:35 | 15:55 | 17:15 | 18:35 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Bottom Shops
Ty Sign (after)
|
09:18 | 10:38 | 11:58 | 13:18 | 14:38 | 15:58 | 17:18 | 18:38 |
Top Shops
Ty Sign (SE)
|
09:21 | 10:41 | 12:01 | 13:21 | 14:41 | 16:01 | 17:21 | 18:41 |
Cheviot Close
Trenewydd Park (after)
|
09:23 | 10:43 | 12:03 | 13:23 | 14:43 | 16:03 | 17:23 | 18:43 |
Manor Way Top
Ty Sign (at)
|
09:26 | 10:46 | 12:06 | 13:26 | 14:46 | 16:06 | 17:26 | 18:46 |
Severn Close
Pontymister (after)
|
09:29 | 10:49 | 12:09 | 13:29 | 14:49 | 16:09 | 17:29 | 18:49 |
Vicarage
Rogerstone (SE)
|
09:35 | 10:55 | 12:15 | 13:35 | 14:55 | 16:15 | 17:35 | 18:55 |
Post Office
High Cross (o/S Post box)
|
09:40 | 11:00 | 12:20 | 13:40 | 15:00 | 16:20 | 17:40 | 19:00 |
Market Square
Newport (Stand 18)
|
09:50 | 11:10 | 12:30 | 13:50 | 15:10 | 16:30 | 17:50 | 19:10 |