Monday to Friday - 118 - Swansea - Rhossili via Killay

Bus Station, Swansea
  • 07:45
  • 09:05
  • 11:20
  • 13:35
  • 15:50
  • 17:10
  • 18:05
  • 19:40
* Not including bank holidays
Post Office, Uplands Stop 2
  • 07:54
  • 09:14
  • 11:29
  • 13:44
  • 15:59
  • 17:21
  • 18:14
  • 19:48
* Not including bank holidays
Sketty Cross, Sketty
  • 07:58
  • 09:18
  • 11:33
  • 13:48
  • 16:03
  • 17:27
  • 18:18
  • 19:52
* Not including bank holidays
Glan-yr-afon Gardens, Sketty
  • 08:00
  • 09:20
  • 11:35
  • 13:50
  • 16:05
  • 17:29
  • 18:20
  • 19:54
* Not including bank holidays
Comprehensive School, Olchfa
  • 08:02
  • 09:22
  • 11:37
  • 13:52
  • 16:07
  • 17:32
  • 18:22
  • 19:56
* Not including bank holidays
Square, Killay
  • 08:05
  • 09:25
  • 11:40
  • 13:55
  • 16:10
  • 17:35
  • 18:25
  • 19:59
* Not including bank holidays
Community Centre, Upper Killay
  • 08:09
  • 09:29
  • 11:44
  • 13:59
  • 16:14
  • 17:39
  • 18:29
  • 20:03
* Not including bank holidays
Fairwood Airport, Blackhills
  • 08:13
  • 09:33
  • 11:48
  • 14:03
  • 16:18
  • 17:43
  • 18:33
  • 20:06
* Not including bank holidays
Shepherds, Parkmill
  • 08:18
  • 09:38
  • 11:53
  • 14:08
  • 16:23
  • 17:48
  • 18:38
  • 20:11
* Not including bank holidays
St John the Baptist`s, Penmaen
  • 08:21
  • 09:41
  • 11:56
  • 14:11
  • 16:26
  • 17:51
  • 18:41
  • 20:13
* Not including bank holidays
Perriswood Turn
  • 08:26
  • 09:46
  • 12:01
  • 14:16
  • 16:31
  • 17:56
  • 18:46
  • 20:18
* Not including bank holidays
Reynoldston Police Station, Little Reynoldstown before former
  • 08:29
  • 09:48
  • 12:03
  • 14:18
  • 16:33
  • 17:58
  • 18:48
  • 20:19
* Not including bank holidays
Reynoldston Green, Reynoldston
  • 08:32
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • 18:00
  • 18:50
  • 20:22
* Not including bank holidays
Reynoldston Police Station, Little Reynoldstown after former
  • 08:34
  • 09:48
  • 12:03
  • 14:18
  • 16:33
  • 18:02
  • ---
  • ---
* Not including bank holidays
Knelson Church, Knelston
  • 08:37
  • 09:51
  • 12:06
  • 14:21
  • 16:36
  • 18:05
  • 18:53
  • 20:25
* Not including bank holidays
Golden Grove, Scurlage
  • 08:40
  • 09:54
  • 12:09
  • 14:24
  • 16:39
  • 18:08
  • 18:56
  • 20:28
* Not including bank holidays
Terminus, Port Eynon at
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • 18:13
  • ---
  • ---
* Not including bank holidays
Post Office, Scurlage adj Post Box
  • 08:40
  • 09:55
  • 12:10
  • 14:25
  • 16:40
  • 18:18
  • 18:57
  • ---
* Not including bank holidays
Terminus, Rhossili at
  • 08:48
  • 10:03
  • 12:18
  • 14:33
  • 16:48
  • 18:26
  • 19:05
  • ---
* Not including bank holidays

Monday to Friday - 118 - Rhossili via Killay - Swansea

Terminus, Rhossili at
  • 07:24
  • 07:29
  • 10:10
  • 12:25
  • 14:35
  • 16:00
  • 16:50
  • 18:27
  • 19:10
* Not including bank holidays
Post Office, Scurlage
  • 07:32
  • 07:37
  • 10:18
  • 12:33
  • 14:43
  • 16:08
  • 16:58
  • 18:35
  • 19:18
* Not including bank holidays
Terminus, Port Eynon at
  • 07:37
  • 07:42
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • 17:03
  • ---
  • 19:23
* Not including bank holidays
Village Hall, Horton
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • 19:28
* Not including bank holidays
Golden Grove, Scurlage
  • 07:42
  • 07:47
  • 10:19
  • 12:34
  • 14:49
  • 16:09
  • 17:08
  • 18:35
  • 19:33
* Not including bank holidays
Knelson Church, Knelston
  • 07:45
  • 07:50
  • 10:22
  • 12:37
  • 14:52
  • 16:12
  • 17:11
  • 18:38
  • 19:36
* Not including bank holidays
Reynoldston Police Station, Little Reynoldstown before former
  • 07:48
  • 07:53
  • 10:25
  • 12:40
  • 14:55
  • 16:15
  • 17:14
  • 18:41
  • 19:39
* Not including bank holidays
Reynoldston Green, Reynoldston
  • 07:50
  • 07:56
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • 16:17
  • 17:16
  • 18:43
  • 19:41
* Not including bank holidays
Reynoldston Police Station, Little Reynoldstown after former
  • 07:53
  • 07:58
  • 10:25
  • 12:40
  • 14:55
  • 16:20
  • 17:19
  • 18:46
  • 19:44
* Not including bank holidays
Perriswood Turn
  • 07:56
  • 08:01
  • 10:28
  • 12:43
  • 14:58
  • 16:23
  • 17:22
  • 18:49
  • 19:47
* Not including bank holidays
St John the Baptist`s, Penmaen
  • 08:01
  • 08:06
  • 10:33
  • 12:48
  • 15:03
  • 16:28
  • 17:27
  • 18:53
  • 19:51
* Not including bank holidays
Shepherds, Parkmill
  • 08:04
  • 08:09
  • 10:36
  • 12:51
  • 15:06
  • 16:31
  • 17:30
  • 18:56
  • 19:54
* Not including bank holidays
Fairwood Airport, Blackhills
  • 08:09
  • 08:14
  • 10:41
  • 12:56
  • 15:11
  • 16:36
  • 17:35
  • 19:01
  • 19:59
* Not including bank holidays
Community Centre, Upper Killay
  • 08:13
  • 08:18
  • 10:45
  • 13:00
  • 15:15
  • 16:40
  • 17:39
  • 19:05
  • 20:03
* Not including bank holidays
Square, Killay
  • 08:18
  • 08:23
  • 10:50
  • 13:05
  • 15:20
  • 16:45
  • 17:44
  • 19:10
  • 20:08
* Not including bank holidays
Comprehensive School, Olchfa
  • 08:21
  • 08:26
  • 10:53
  • 13:08
  • 15:23
  • 16:48
  • 17:47
  • 19:13
  • 20:11
* Not including bank holidays
Glan-yr-afon Gardens, Sketty
  • 08:23
  • 08:28
  • 10:55
  • 13:10
  • 15:25
  • 16:50
  • 17:49
  • 19:15
  • 20:13
* Not including bank holidays
Sketty Cross, Sketty
  • 08:28
  • 08:31
  • 10:58
  • 13:13
  • 15:28
  • 16:53
  • 17:52
  • 19:18
  • 20:16
* Not including bank holidays
Shops, Uplands
  • 08:31
  • 08:34
  • 11:01
  • 13:16
  • 15:31
  • 16:56
  • 17:55
  • 19:21
  • 20:19
* Not including bank holidays
Bus Station, Swansea
  • 08:40
  • 08:43
  • 11:10
  • 13:25
  • 15:40
  • 17:05
  • 18:03
  • 19:29
  • 20:27
* Not including bank holidays

Saturday - 118 - Swansea - Rhossili via Killay

Shepherds, Parkmill
  • 07:46
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
* Not including bank holidays
St John the Baptist`s, Penmaen
  • 07:49
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
* Not including bank holidays
Perriswood Turn
  • 07:54
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
* Not including bank holidays
Reynoldston Police Station, Little Reynoldstown before former
  • 07:57
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
* Not including bank holidays
Reynoldston Green, Reynoldston
  • 08:00
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
* Not including bank holidays
Reynoldston Police Station, Little Reynoldstown after former
  • 08:02
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
* Not including bank holidays
Knelson Church, Knelston
  • 08:05
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
* Not including bank holidays
Golden Grove, Scurlage
  • 08:08
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
* Not including bank holidays
Terminus, Port Eynon at
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
* Not including bank holidays
Post Office, Scurlage adj Post Box
  • 08:08
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
* Not including bank holidays
Terminus, Rhossili at
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
* Not including bank holidays
Fairwood Airport, Blackhills
  • 08:19
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
* Not including bank holidays
Community Centre, Upper Killay
  • 08:24
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
* Not including bank holidays
Square, Killay
  • 08:28
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
* Not including bank holidays
Comprehensive School, Olchfa
  • 08:30
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
* Not including bank holidays
Glan-yr-afon Gardens, Sketty
  • 08:32
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
* Not including bank holidays
Sketty Cross, Sketty
  • 08:33
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
* Not including bank holidays
Post Office, Uplands Stop 2
  • 08:38
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
* Not including bank holidays
Bus Station, Swansea
  • 08:44
  • 09:05
  • 11:20
  • 13:35
  • 15:50
  • 17:10
  • 18:05
  • 19:40
* Not including bank holidays
Christina Street, Swansea
  • 08:48
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
* Not including bank holidays

Saturday - 118 - Rhossili via Killay - Swansea

Terminus, Rhossili at
  • 07:29
  • 10:10
  • 12:25
  • 14:35
  • 16:00
  • 16:50
  • 18:27
  • 19:10
* Not including bank holidays
Post Office, Scurlage
  • 07:37
  • 10:18
  • 12:33
  • 14:43
  • 16:08
  • 16:58
  • 18:35
  • 19:18
* Not including bank holidays
Terminus, Port Eynon at
  • 07:42
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • 17:03
  • ---
  • 19:23
* Not including bank holidays
Village Hall, Horton
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • 19:28
* Not including bank holidays
Golden Grove, Scurlage
  • 07:47
  • 10:19
  • 12:34
  • 14:49
  • 16:09
  • 17:08
  • 18:35
  • 19:33
* Not including bank holidays
Knelson Church, Knelston
  • 07:50
  • 10:22
  • 12:37
  • 14:52
  • 16:12
  • 17:11
  • 18:38
  • 19:36
* Not including bank holidays
Reynoldston Police Station, Little Reynoldstown before former
  • 07:53
  • 10:25
  • 12:40
  • 14:55
  • 16:15
  • 17:14
  • 18:41
  • 19:39
* Not including bank holidays
Reynoldston Green, Reynoldston
  • 07:56
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • 16:17
  • 17:16
  • 18:43
  • 19:41
* Not including bank holidays
Reynoldston Police Station, Little Reynoldstown after former
  • 07:58
  • 10:25
  • 12:40
  • 14:55
  • 16:20
  • 17:19
  • 18:46
  • 19:44
* Not including bank holidays
Perriswood Turn
  • 08:01
  • 10:28
  • 12:43
  • 14:58
  • 16:23
  • 17:22
  • 18:49
  • 19:47
* Not including bank holidays
St John the Baptist`s, Penmaen
  • 08:06
  • 10:33
  • 12:48
  • 15:03
  • 16:28
  • 17:27
  • 18:53
  • 19:51
* Not including bank holidays
Shepherds, Parkmill
  • 08:09
  • 10:36
  • 12:51
  • 15:06
  • 16:31
  • 17:30
  • 18:56
  • 19:54
* Not including bank holidays
Fairwood Airport, Blackhills
  • 08:14
  • 10:41
  • 12:56
  • 15:11
  • 16:36
  • 17:35
  • 19:01
  • 19:59
* Not including bank holidays
Community Centre, Upper Killay
  • 08:18
  • 10:45
  • 13:00
  • 15:15
  • 16:40
  • 17:39
  • 19:05
  • 20:03
* Not including bank holidays
Square, Killay
  • 08:23
  • 10:50
  • 13:05
  • 15:20
  • 16:45
  • 17:44
  • 19:10
  • 20:08
* Not including bank holidays
Comprehensive School, Olchfa
  • 08:26
  • 10:53
  • 13:08
  • 15:23
  • 16:48
  • 17:47
  • 19:13
  • 20:11
* Not including bank holidays
Glan-yr-afon Gardens, Sketty
  • 08:28
  • 10:55
  • 13:10
  • 15:25
  • 16:50
  • 17:49
  • 19:15
  • 20:13
* Not including bank holidays
Sketty Cross, Sketty
  • 08:31
  • 10:58
  • 13:13
  • 15:28
  • 16:53
  • 17:52
  • 19:18
  • 20:16
* Not including bank holidays
Shops, Uplands
  • 08:34
  • 11:01
  • 13:16
  • 15:31
  • 16:56
  • 17:55
  • 19:21
  • 20:19
* Not including bank holidays
Bus Station, Swansea
  • 08:43
  • 11:10
  • 13:25
  • 15:40
  • 17:05
  • 18:03
  • 19:29
  • 20:27
* Not including bank holidays