Monday to Friday - 14 - Swansea - Pennard

Bus Station, Swansea
  • 18:55
  • 20:55
  • 22:55
* Not including bank holidays
Crown Court, Swansea
  • 19:00
  • 21:00
  • 23:00
* Not including bank holidays
Boating Lake, Singleton
  • ---
  • ---
  • 23:03
* Not including bank holidays
Swansea University Campus, Singleton
  • 19:03
  • 21:03
  • ---
* Not including bank holidays
Hospital, Singleton
  • 19:05
  • 21:05
  • ---
* Not including bank holidays
Post Office, Blackpill opp
  • 19:10
  • 21:10
  • 23:05
* Not including bank holidays
Mayals Road, Mayals
  • 19:12
  • 21:12
  • 23:07
* Not including bank holidays
Post Office, Murton o/s 6
  • 19:16
  • 21:16
  • 23:11
* Not including bank holidays
The Valley, Bishopston
  • 19:19
  • 21:19
  • 23:14
* Not including bank holidays
Beaufort Arms, Kittle
  • 19:21
  • 21:21
  • 23:16
* Not including bank holidays
St Mary`s Church, Pennard
  • 19:23
  • 21:23
  • 23:18
* Not including bank holidays
Pennard Cliffs Terminus, Southgate
  • 19:26
  • 21:26
  • 23:21
* Not including bank holidays
Londis Shop, Sandy Lane
  • 19:30
  • 21:30
  • 23:25
* Not including bank holidays

Monday to Friday - 14 - Pennard - Swansea

Londis Shop, Sandy Lane
  • 19:30
  • 21:30
  • 23:25
* Not including bank holidays
St Mary`s Church, Pennard
  • 19:34
  • 21:34
  • 23:29
* Not including bank holidays
Beaufort Arms, Kittle
  • 19:37
  • 21:37
  • 23:32
* Not including bank holidays
Valley Hotel, Bishopston
  • 19:40
  • 21:40
  • 23:35
* Not including bank holidays
Post Office, Murton
  • 19:46
  • 21:46
  • 23:41
* Not including bank holidays
Mayals Common, Mayals
  • 19:50
  • 21:50
  • 23:45
* Not including bank holidays
Lido, Blackpill
  • 19:53
  • 21:53
  • 23:48
* Not including bank holidays
Hospital, Singleton
  • 19:57
  • 21:57
  • ---
* Not including bank holidays
Swansea University Campus, Singleton
  • 19:59
  • 21:59
  • ---
* Not including bank holidays
Swansea University, Singleton
  • 20:00
  • 22:00
  • ---
* Not including bank holidays
Crown Court, Guildhall
  • 20:03
  • 22:03
  • ---
* Not including bank holidays
Bus Station, Swansea
  • 20:08
  • 22:08
  • ---
* Not including bank holidays

Saturday - 14 - Swansea - Pennard

Bus Station, Swansea
  • 18:55
  • 20:55
  • 22:55
* Not including bank holidays
Crown Court, Swansea
  • 19:00
  • 21:00
  • 23:00
* Not including bank holidays
Boating Lake, Singleton
  • ---
  • ---
  • 23:03
* Not including bank holidays
Swansea University Campus, Singleton
  • 19:03
  • 21:03
  • ---
* Not including bank holidays
Hospital, Singleton
  • 19:05
  • 21:05
  • ---
* Not including bank holidays
Post Office, Blackpill opp
  • 19:10
  • 21:10
  • 23:05
* Not including bank holidays
Mayals Road, Mayals
  • 19:12
  • 21:12
  • 23:07
* Not including bank holidays
Post Office, Murton o/s 6
  • 19:16
  • 21:16
  • 23:11
* Not including bank holidays
The Valley, Bishopston
  • 19:19
  • 21:19
  • 23:14
* Not including bank holidays
Beaufort Arms, Kittle
  • 19:21
  • 21:21
  • 23:16
* Not including bank holidays
St Mary`s Church, Pennard
  • 19:23
  • 21:23
  • 23:18
* Not including bank holidays
Pennard Cliffs Terminus, Southgate
  • 19:26
  • 21:26
  • 23:21
* Not including bank holidays
Londis Shop, Sandy Lane
  • 19:30
  • 21:30
  • 23:25
* Not including bank holidays

Saturday - 14 - Pennard - Swansea

Londis Shop, Sandy Lane
  • 19:30
  • 21:30
  • 23:25
* Not including bank holidays
St Mary`s Church, Pennard
  • 19:34
  • 21:34
  • 23:29
* Not including bank holidays
Beaufort Arms, Kittle
  • 19:37
  • 21:37
  • 23:32
* Not including bank holidays
Valley Hotel, Bishopston
  • 19:40
  • 21:40
  • 23:35
* Not including bank holidays
Post Office, Murton
  • 19:46
  • 21:46
  • 23:41
* Not including bank holidays
Mayals Common, Mayals
  • 19:50
  • 21:50
  • 23:45
* Not including bank holidays
Lido, Blackpill
  • 19:53
  • 21:53
  • 23:48
* Not including bank holidays
Hospital, Singleton
  • 19:57
  • 21:57
  • ---
* Not including bank holidays
Swansea University Campus, Singleton
  • 19:59
  • 21:59
  • ---
* Not including bank holidays
Swansea University, Singleton
  • 20:00
  • 22:00
  • ---
* Not including bank holidays
Crown Court, Guildhall
  • 20:03
  • 22:03
  • ---
* Not including bank holidays
Bus Station, Swansea
  • 20:08
  • 22:08
  • ---
* Not including bank holidays

Sunday - 14 - Swansea - Pennard

Bus Station, Swansea
  • 09:30
  • 11:30
  • 13:30
  • 15:30
  • 17:30
* Not including bank holidays
Crown Court, Swansea
  • 09:35
  • 11:35
  • 13:35
  • 15:35
  • 17:35
* Not including bank holidays
Swansea University Campus, Singleton
  • 09:38
  • 11:38
  • 13:38
  • 15:38
  • 17:38
* Not including bank holidays
Hospital, Singleton
  • 09:40
  • 11:40
  • 13:40
  • 15:40
  • 17:40
* Not including bank holidays
Post Office, Blackpill opp
  • 09:45
  • 11:45
  • 13:45
  • 15:45
  • 17:45
* Not including bank holidays
Mayals Road, Mayals
  • 09:48
  • 11:48
  • 13:48
  • 15:48
  • 17:48
* Not including bank holidays
Post Office, Murton o/s 6
  • 09:52
  • 11:52
  • 13:52
  • 15:52
  • 17:52
* Not including bank holidays
The Valley, Bishopston
  • 09:55
  • 11:55
  • 13:55
  • 15:55
  • 17:55
* Not including bank holidays
Beaufort Arms, Kittle
  • 09:58
  • 11:58
  • 13:58
  • 15:58
  • 17:58
* Not including bank holidays
St Mary`s Church, Pennard
  • 10:01
  • 12:01
  • 14:01
  • 16:01
  • 18:01
* Not including bank holidays
Pennard Cliffs Terminus, Southgate
  • 10:04
  • 12:04
  • 14:04
  • 16:04
  • 18:04
* Not including bank holidays
Londis Shop, Sandy Lane
  • 10:08
  • 12:08
  • 14:08
  • 16:08
  • 18:08
* Not including bank holidays

Sunday - 14 - Pennard - Swansea

Londis Shop, Sandy Lane
  • 10:10
  • 12:10
  • 14:10
  • 16:10
  • 18:10
* Not including bank holidays
St Mary`s Church, Pennard
  • 10:14
  • 12:14
  • 14:14
  • 16:14
  • 18:14
* Not including bank holidays
Beaufort Arms, Kittle
  • 10:17
  • 12:17
  • 14:17
  • 16:17
  • 18:17
* Not including bank holidays
Valley Hotel, Bishopston
  • 10:20
  • 12:20
  • 14:20
  • 16:20
  • 18:20
* Not including bank holidays
Post Office, Murton
  • 10:23
  • 12:23
  • 14:23
  • 16:23
  • 18:23
* Not including bank holidays
Mayals Common, Mayals
  • 10:27
  • 12:27
  • 14:27
  • 16:27
  • 18:27
* Not including bank holidays
Lido, Blackpill
  • 10:30
  • 12:30
  • 14:30
  • 16:30
  • 18:30
* Not including bank holidays
Hospital, Singleton
  • 10:35
  • 12:35
  • 14:35
  • 16:35
  • 18:35
* Not including bank holidays
Swansea University Campus, Singleton
  • 10:37
  • 12:37
  • 14:37
  • 16:37
  • 18:37
* Not including bank holidays
Crown Court, Guildhall
  • 10:40
  • 12:40
  • 14:40
  • 16:40
  • 18:40
* Not including bank holidays
Bus Station, Swansea
  • 10:45
  • 12:45
  • 14:45
  • 16:45
  • 18:45
* Not including bank holidays