Monday to Friday - 16 - Swansea - Pontarddulais

Bus Station, Swansea Stand X
  • 21:00
  • 22:10
  • 23:10
* Not including bank holidays
St Mary`s Church, Swansea
  • 21:03
  • 22:13
  • 23:13
* Not including bank holidays
Belle Vue Way, Mount Pleasant
  • 21:06
  • 22:16
  • 23:16
* Not including bank holidays
Post Office, Mayhill opp
  • 21:13
  • 22:23
  • 23:23
* Not including bank holidays
Gors Avenue Shops, Townhill
  • 21:17
  • 22:27
  • 23:27
* Not including bank holidays
St Peter`s Church, Cockett
  • 21:20
  • 22:30
  • 23:30
* Not including bank holidays
Village Inn, Waunarlwydd
  • 21:25
  • 22:35
  • 23:35
* Not including bank holidays
Victoria Road Park, Waunarlwydd
  • 21:27
  • 22:37
  • 23:37
* Not including bank holidays
Sterry Road, Gowerton
  • 21:31
  • 22:41
  • 23:41
* Not including bank holidays
Bus Station, Gorseinon Stand 6
  • 21:37
  • 22:47
  • 23:47
* Not including bank holidays
Bus Station, Gorseinon Stand 4
  • 21:43
  • 22:48
  • ---
* Not including bank holidays
Loughor Crossroads, Loughor
  • 21:46
  • 22:51
  • ---
* Not including bank holidays
Post Office, Penyrheol after
  • 21:50
  • 22:55
  • ---
* Not including bank holidays
Beech Crescent, Penyrheol
  • 21:51
  • 22:56
  • ---
* Not including bank holidays
Gower View Roundabout, Penyrheol
  • 21:52
  • 22:57
  • ---
* Not including bank holidays
Coalbrook Road, Grovesend
  • 21:56
  • 23:01
  • ---
* Not including bank holidays
Glanffrwd Square, Pentrebach
  • 22:02
  • 23:07
  • ---
* Not including bank holidays
St Teilo Street, Pontarddulais
  • 22:07
  • 23:12
  • ---
* Not including bank holidays
Bus Station, Pontarddulais Stand 1
  • 22:08
  • 23:13
  • ---
* Not including bank holidays

Monday to Friday - 16 - Pontarddulais - Swansea

Bus Station, Pontarddulais Stand 1
  • 21:10
  • 22:10
* Not including bank holidays
Glanffrwd Square, Pentrebach
  • 21:16
  • 22:16
* Not including bank holidays
Coalbrook Road, Grovesend
  • 21:23
  • 22:23
* Not including bank holidays
Chestnut Avenue Turn, Penyrheol
  • 21:26
  • 22:26
* Not including bank holidays
Cedar Avenue, Penyrheol
  • 21:29
  • 22:29
* Not including bank holidays
Post Office, Penyrheol before
  • 21:30
  • 22:30
* Not including bank holidays
Loughor Crossroads, Loughor
  • 21:32
  • 22:32
* Not including bank holidays
Bus Station, Gorseinon Stand 2
  • 21:35
  • 22:35
* Not including bank holidays
Hill Street, Gowerton
  • 21:41
  • 22:41
* Not including bank holidays
Derwen Close, Waunarlwydd
  • 21:46
  • 22:46
* Not including bank holidays
Village Inn, Waunarlwydd
  • 21:47
  • 22:47
* Not including bank holidays
Station, Cockett
  • 21:49
  • 22:49
* Not including bank holidays
Gwent Road, Townhill
  • 21:52
  • 22:52
* Not including bank holidays
Post Office, Mayhill before
  • 21:55
  • 22:55
* Not including bank holidays
Kingsway
  • 22:04
  • 23:04
* Not including bank holidays
Bus Station, Swansea Stand X
  • 22:07
  • 23:07
* Not including bank holidays

Saturday - 16 - Swansea - Pontarddulais

Bus Station, Swansea Stand X
  • 21:00
  • 22:10
  • 23:10
* Not including bank holidays
St Mary`s Church, Swansea
  • 21:03
  • 22:13
  • 23:13
* Not including bank holidays
Belle Vue Way, Mount Pleasant
  • 21:06
  • 22:16
  • 23:16
* Not including bank holidays
Post Office, Mayhill opp
  • 21:13
  • 22:23
  • 23:23
* Not including bank holidays
Gors Avenue Shops, Townhill
  • 21:17
  • 22:27
  • 23:27
* Not including bank holidays
St Peter`s Church, Cockett
  • 21:20
  • 22:30
  • 23:30
* Not including bank holidays
Village Inn, Waunarlwydd
  • 21:25
  • 22:35
  • 23:35
* Not including bank holidays
Victoria Road Park, Waunarlwydd
  • 21:27
  • 22:37
  • 23:37
* Not including bank holidays
Sterry Road, Gowerton
  • 21:31
  • 22:41
  • 23:41
* Not including bank holidays
Bus Station, Gorseinon Stand 6
  • 21:37
  • 22:47
  • 23:47
* Not including bank holidays
Bus Station, Gorseinon Stand 4
  • 21:43
  • 22:48
  • ---
* Not including bank holidays
Loughor Crossroads, Loughor
  • 21:46
  • 22:51
  • ---
* Not including bank holidays
Post Office, Penyrheol after
  • 21:50
  • 22:55
  • ---
* Not including bank holidays
Beech Crescent, Penyrheol
  • 21:51
  • 22:56
  • ---
* Not including bank holidays
Gower View Roundabout, Penyrheol
  • 21:52
  • 22:57
  • ---
* Not including bank holidays
Coalbrook Road, Grovesend
  • 21:56
  • 23:01
  • ---
* Not including bank holidays
Glanffrwd Square, Pentrebach
  • 22:02
  • 23:07
  • ---
* Not including bank holidays
St Teilo Street, Pontarddulais
  • 22:07
  • 23:12
  • ---
* Not including bank holidays
Bus Station, Pontarddulais Stand 1
  • 22:08
  • 23:13
  • ---
* Not including bank holidays

Saturday - 16 - Pontarddulais - Swansea

Bus Station, Pontarddulais Stand 1
  • 21:10
  • 22:10
* Not including bank holidays
Glanffrwd Square, Pentrebach
  • 21:16
  • 22:16
* Not including bank holidays
Coalbrook Road, Grovesend
  • 21:23
  • 22:23
* Not including bank holidays
Chestnut Avenue Turn, Penyrheol
  • 21:26
  • 22:26
* Not including bank holidays
Cedar Avenue, Penyrheol
  • 21:29
  • 22:29
* Not including bank holidays
Post Office, Penyrheol before
  • 21:30
  • 22:30
* Not including bank holidays
Loughor Crossroads, Loughor
  • 21:32
  • 22:32
* Not including bank holidays
Bus Station, Gorseinon Stand 2
  • 21:35
  • 22:35
* Not including bank holidays
Hill Street, Gowerton
  • 21:41
  • 22:41
* Not including bank holidays
Derwen Close, Waunarlwydd
  • 21:46
  • 22:46
* Not including bank holidays
Village Inn, Waunarlwydd
  • 21:47
  • 22:47
* Not including bank holidays
Station, Cockett
  • 21:49
  • 22:49
* Not including bank holidays
Gwent Road, Townhill
  • 21:52
  • 22:52
* Not including bank holidays
Post Office, Mayhill before
  • 21:55
  • 22:55
* Not including bank holidays
Kingsway
  • 22:04
  • 23:04
* Not including bank holidays
Bus Station, Swansea Stand X
  • 22:07
  • 23:07
* Not including bank holidays