Monday to Friday - 35 - Swansea City Centre - Llangyfelach

Bus Station, Swansea
  • 09:05
  • 10:15
  • 11:25
  • 13:05
  • 14:15
  • 15:25
  • 16:35
  • 17:45
* Not including bank holidays
St Mary`s Church, Swansea
  • 09:08
  • 10:18
  • 11:28
  • 13:08
  • 14:18
  • 15:28
  • 16:38
  • 17:48
* Not including bank holidays
High Street Station ftr, Swansea
  • 09:11
  • 10:21
  • 11:31
  • 13:11
  • 14:21
  • 15:31
  • 16:41
  • 17:51
* Not including bank holidays
Eaton Road, Manselton
  • 09:16
  • 10:26
  • 11:36
  • 13:16
  • 14:26
  • 15:36
  • 16:46
  • 17:56
* Not including bank holidays
Brynhyfryd Square, Manselton
  • 09:17
  • 10:27
  • 11:37
  • 13:17
  • 14:27
  • 15:37
  • 16:47
  • 17:57
* Not including bank holidays
Hollett Road, Cnap-Llwyd
  • 09:21
  • 10:31
  • 11:41
  • 13:21
  • 14:31
  • 15:41
  • 16:51
  • 18:01
* Not including bank holidays
Visteon Club, Tirdeunaw
  • 09:26
  • 10:36
  • 11:46
  • 13:26
  • 14:36
  • 15:46
  • 16:56
  • 18:06
* Not including bank holidays
Heol Waun Wen, Heol-ddu
  • 09:31
  • 10:41
  • 11:51
  • 13:31
  • 14:41
  • 15:51
  • 17:01
  • 18:11
* Not including bank holidays
Plough and Harrow, Llangyfelach
  • 09:36
  • 10:46
  • 11:56
  • 13:36
  • 14:46
  • 15:56
  • 17:06
  • 18:16
* Not including bank holidays

Monday to Friday - 35 - Llangyfelach - Swansea City Centre

Heol Pentrefelen, Heol-ddu
  • 08:25
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
* Not including bank holidays
Plough and Harrow, Llangyfelach
  • 08:30
  • 09:36
  • 10:46
  • 11:56
  • 13:36
  • 14:46
  • 15:56
  • 17:06
* Not including bank holidays
Visteon Club, Clase
  • 08:37
  • 09:43
  • 10:53
  • 12:03
  • 13:43
  • 14:53
  • 16:03
  • 17:13
* Not including bank holidays
Hollett Road, Penfilia
  • ---
  • 09:47
  • 10:57
  • 12:07
  • 13:47
  • 14:57
  • 16:07
  • 17:17
* Not including bank holidays
Brynhyfryd Square, Manselton
  • 08:40
  • 09:50
  • 11:00
  • 12:10
  • 13:50
  • 15:00
  • 16:10
  • 17:20
* Not including bank holidays
Freeman Street, Manselton
  • 08:41
  • 09:51
  • 11:01
  • 12:11
  • 13:51
  • 15:01
  • 16:11
  • 17:21
* Not including bank holidays
High Street Station
  • 08:48
  • 09:58
  • 11:08
  • 12:18
  • 13:58
  • 15:08
  • 16:18
  • 17:28
* Not including bank holidays
Kingsway
  • 08:53
  • 10:01
  • 11:11
  • 12:21
  • 14:01
  • 15:11
  • 16:21
  • 17:31
* Not including bank holidays
Bus Station, Swansea
  • 08:57
  • 10:05
  • 11:15
  • 12:25
  • 14:05
  • 15:15
  • 16:25
  • 17:35
* Not including bank holidays

Saturday - 35 - Swansea City Centre - Llangyfelach

Bus Station, Swansea
  • 09:05
  • 10:15
  • 11:25
  • 13:05
  • 14:15
  • 15:25
  • 16:35
  • 17:45
* Not including bank holidays
St Mary`s Church, Swansea
  • 09:08
  • 10:18
  • 11:28
  • 13:08
  • 14:18
  • 15:28
  • 16:38
  • 17:48
* Not including bank holidays
High Street Station ftr, Swansea
  • 09:11
  • 10:21
  • 11:31
  • 13:11
  • 14:21
  • 15:31
  • 16:41
  • 17:51
* Not including bank holidays
Eaton Road, Manselton
  • 09:16
  • 10:26
  • 11:36
  • 13:16
  • 14:26
  • 15:36
  • 16:46
  • 17:56
* Not including bank holidays
Brynhyfryd Square, Manselton
  • 09:17
  • 10:27
  • 11:37
  • 13:17
  • 14:27
  • 15:37
  • 16:47
  • 17:57
* Not including bank holidays
Hollett Road, Cnap-Llwyd
  • 09:21
  • 10:31
  • 11:41
  • 13:21
  • 14:31
  • 15:41
  • 16:51
  • 18:01
* Not including bank holidays
Visteon Club, Tirdeunaw
  • 09:26
  • 10:36
  • 11:46
  • 13:26
  • 14:36
  • 15:46
  • 16:56
  • 18:06
* Not including bank holidays
Heol Waun Wen, Heol-ddu
  • 09:31
  • 10:41
  • 11:51
  • 13:31
  • 14:41
  • 15:51
  • 17:01
  • 18:11
* Not including bank holidays
Plough and Harrow, Llangyfelach
  • 09:36
  • 10:46
  • 11:56
  • 13:36
  • 14:46
  • 15:56
  • 17:06
  • 18:16
* Not including bank holidays

Saturday - 35 - Llangyfelach - Swansea City Centre

Heol Pentrefelen, Heol-ddu
  • 08:25
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
  • ---
* Not including bank holidays
Plough and Harrow, Llangyfelach
  • 08:30
  • 09:36
  • 10:46
  • 11:56
  • 13:36
  • 14:46
  • 15:56
  • 17:06
* Not including bank holidays
Visteon Club, Clase
  • 08:37
  • 09:43
  • 10:53
  • 12:03
  • 13:43
  • 14:53
  • 16:03
  • 17:13
* Not including bank holidays
Hollett Road, Penfilia
  • ---
  • 09:47
  • 10:57
  • 12:07
  • 13:47
  • 14:57
  • 16:07
  • 17:17
* Not including bank holidays
Brynhyfryd Square, Manselton
  • 08:40
  • 09:50
  • 11:00
  • 12:10
  • 13:50
  • 15:00
  • 16:10
  • 17:20
* Not including bank holidays
Freeman Street, Manselton
  • 08:41
  • 09:51
  • 11:01
  • 12:11
  • 13:51
  • 15:01
  • 16:11
  • 17:21
* Not including bank holidays
High Street Station
  • 08:48
  • 09:58
  • 11:08
  • 12:18
  • 13:58
  • 15:08
  • 16:18
  • 17:28
* Not including bank holidays
Kingsway
  • 08:53
  • 10:01
  • 11:11
  • 12:21
  • 14:01
  • 15:11
  • 16:21
  • 17:31
* Not including bank holidays
Bus Station, Swansea
  • 08:57
  • 10:05
  • 11:15
  • 12:25
  • 14:05
  • 15:15
  • 16:25
  • 17:35
* Not including bank holidays