Print Timetable Go to top Monday to Friday - 64 - Ystradgynlais - Ammanford

             
Bus Station, Ammanford --- --- 09:59 12:59 --- ---
Wilkinson's Store, Ammanford --- --- 10:02 13:02 --- ---
Square, Glanaman --- --- 10:09 13:09 --- ---
Raven Inn, Garnant --- --- 10:13 13:13 --- ---
Gwaun Cae Gurwen Square, Gwaun-Cae-Gurwen --- --- 10:16 13:16 --- ---
Community Hall, Tairgwaith --- --- 10:20 13:20 --- ---
Cinema, Brynamman --- --- 10:29 13:29 --- ---
Derlwyn Arms, Upper Brynamman 07:02 --- 10:32 13:32 16:42 17:42
Post Office, Cwmllynfell 07:12 08:42 10:42 13:42 16:52 17:52
New Tredegar Arms, Upper Cwm-Twrch 07:19 08:49 10:49 13:49 16:59 17:59
Primary School, Gurnos 07:22 08:52 10:52 13:52 17:02 18:02
Hospital, Glanrhyd 07:24 08:54 10:54 13:54 17:04 18:04
Barclays 07:28 08:58 10:58 13:58 17:08 18:08

* Not including bank holidays


Print Timetable Go to top Monday to Friday - 64 - Ystradgynlais - Ammanford

           
Barclays 08:50 11:50 14:05 16:15 17:15
Hospital, Glanrhyd 08:53 11:53 14:08 16:18 17:18
Co-op Store, Glanrhyd 08:54 11:54 14:09 16:19 17:19
New Inn, Cwmtwrch Isaf 08:57 11:57 14:12 16:22 17:22
Post Office, Cwmllynfell 09:03 12:03 14:18 16:28 17:28
Derlwyn Arms, Upper Brynamman 09:13 12:13 14:28 16:38 17:38
Cinema, Upper Brynamman 09:16 12:16 --- --- ---
Community Hall, Tairgwaith 09:24 12:24 --- --- ---
Gwaun Cae Gurwen Square, Gwaun-Cae-Gurwen 09:29 12:29 --- --- ---
Raven Inn, Garnant 09:32 12:32 --- --- ---
Square, Glanaman 09:36 12:36 --- --- ---
Wilkinson's Store, Ammanford 09:43 12:43 --- --- ---
Bus Station, Ammanford 09:47 12:47 --- --- ---

* Not including bank holidays


Print Timetable Go to top Monday to Friday - 64 - Ammanford - Ystradgynlais

           
Barclays 08:50 11:50 14:05 16:15 17:15
Hospital, Glanrhyd 08:53 11:53 14:08 16:18 17:18
Co-op Store, Glanrhyd 08:54 11:54 14:09 16:19 17:19
New Inn, Cwmtwrch Isaf 08:57 11:57 14:12 16:22 17:22
Post Office, Cwmllynfell 09:03 12:03 14:18 16:28 17:28
Derlwyn Arms, Upper Brynamman 09:13 12:13 14:28 16:38 17:38
Cinema, Upper Brynamman 09:16 12:16 --- --- ---
Community Hall, Tairgwaith 09:24 12:24 --- --- ---
Gwaun Cae Gurwen Square, Gwaun-Cae-Gurwen 09:29 12:29 --- --- ---
Raven Inn, Garnant 09:32 12:32 --- --- ---
Square, Glanaman 09:36 12:36 --- --- ---
Wilkinson's Store, Ammanford 09:43 12:43 --- --- ---
Bus Station, Ammanford 09:47 12:47 --- --- ---

* Not including bank holidays


Print Timetable Go to top Monday to Friday - 64 - Ammanford - Ystradgynlais

             
Bus Station, Ammanford --- --- 09:59 12:59 --- ---
Wilkinson's Store, Ammanford --- --- 10:02 13:02 --- ---
Square, Glanaman --- --- 10:09 13:09 --- ---
Raven Inn, Garnant --- --- 10:13 13:13 --- ---
Gwaun Cae Gurwen Square, Gwaun-Cae-Gurwen --- --- 10:16 13:16 --- ---
Community Hall, Tairgwaith --- --- 10:20 13:20 --- ---
Cinema, Brynamman --- --- 10:29 13:29 --- ---
Derlwyn Arms, Upper Brynamman 07:02 --- 10:32 13:32 16:42 17:42
Post Office, Cwmllynfell 07:12 08:42 10:42 13:42 16:52 17:52
New Tredegar Arms, Upper Cwm-Twrch 07:19 08:49 10:49 13:49 16:59 17:59
Primary School, Gurnos 07:22 08:52 10:52 13:52 17:02 18:02
Hospital, Glanrhyd 07:24 08:54 10:54 13:54 17:04 18:04
Barclays 07:28 08:58 10:58 13:58 17:08 18:08

* Not including bank holidays


Print Timetable Go to top Saturday - 64 - Ystradgynlais - Ammanford

             
Bus Station, Ammanford --- --- 09:59 12:59 --- ---
Wilkinson's Store, Ammanford --- --- 10:02 13:02 --- ---
Square, Glanaman --- --- 10:09 13:09 --- ---
Raven Inn, Garnant --- --- 10:13 13:13 --- ---
Gwaun Cae Gurwen Square, Gwaun-Cae-Gurwen --- --- 10:16 13:16 --- ---
Community Hall, Tairgwaith --- --- 10:20 13:20 --- ---
Cinema, Brynamman --- --- 10:29 13:29 --- ---
Derlwyn Arms, Upper Brynamman 07:02 --- 10:32 13:32 16:42 17:42
Post Office, Cwmllynfell 07:12 08:42 10:42 13:42 16:52 17:52
New Tredegar Arms, Upper Cwm-Twrch 07:19 08:49 10:49 13:49 16:59 17:59
Primary School, Gurnos 07:22 08:52 10:52 13:52 17:02 18:02
Hospital, Glanrhyd 07:24 08:54 10:54 13:54 17:04 18:04
Barclays 07:28 08:58 10:58 13:58 17:08 18:08

* Not including bank holidays


Print Timetable Go to top Saturday - 64 - Ystradgynlais - Ammanford

           
Barclays 08:50 11:50 14:05 16:15 17:15
Hospital, Glanrhyd 08:53 11:53 14:08 16:18 17:18
Co-op Store, Glanrhyd 08:54 11:54 14:09 16:19 17:19
New Inn, Cwmtwrch Isaf 08:57 11:57 14:12 16:22 17:22
Post Office, Cwmllynfell 09:03 12:03 14:18 16:28 17:28
Derlwyn Arms, Upper Brynamman 09:13 12:13 14:28 16:38 17:38
Cinema, Upper Brynamman 09:16 12:16 --- --- ---
Community Hall, Tairgwaith 09:24 12:24 --- --- ---
Gwaun Cae Gurwen Square, Gwaun-Cae-Gurwen 09:29 12:29 --- --- ---
Raven Inn, Garnant 09:32 12:32 --- --- ---
Square, Glanaman 09:36 12:36 --- --- ---
Wilkinson's Store, Ammanford 09:43 12:43 --- --- ---
Bus Station, Ammanford 09:47 12:47 --- --- ---

* Not including bank holidays


Print Timetable Go to top Saturday - 64 - Ammanford - Ystradgynlais

           
Barclays 08:50 11:50 14:05 16:15 17:15
Hospital, Glanrhyd 08:53 11:53 14:08 16:18 17:18
Co-op Store, Glanrhyd 08:54 11:54 14:09 16:19 17:19
New Inn, Cwmtwrch Isaf 08:57 11:57 14:12 16:22 17:22
Post Office, Cwmllynfell 09:03 12:03 14:18 16:28 17:28
Derlwyn Arms, Upper Brynamman 09:13 12:13 14:28 16:38 17:38
Cinema, Upper Brynamman 09:16 12:16 --- --- ---
Community Hall, Tairgwaith 09:24 12:24 --- --- ---
Gwaun Cae Gurwen Square, Gwaun-Cae-Gurwen 09:29 12:29 --- --- ---
Raven Inn, Garnant 09:32 12:32 --- --- ---
Square, Glanaman 09:36 12:36 --- --- ---
Wilkinson's Store, Ammanford 09:43 12:43 --- --- ---
Bus Station, Ammanford 09:47 12:47 --- --- ---

* Not including bank holidays


Print Timetable Go to top Saturday - 64 - Ammanford - Ystradgynlais

             
Bus Station, Ammanford --- --- 09:59 12:59 --- ---
Wilkinson's Store, Ammanford --- --- 10:02 13:02 --- ---
Square, Glanaman --- --- 10:09 13:09 --- ---
Raven Inn, Garnant --- --- 10:13 13:13 --- ---
Gwaun Cae Gurwen Square, Gwaun-Cae-Gurwen --- --- 10:16 13:16 --- ---
Community Hall, Tairgwaith --- --- 10:20 13:20 --- ---
Cinema, Brynamman --- --- 10:29 13:29 --- ---
Derlwyn Arms, Upper Brynamman 07:02 --- 10:32 13:32 16:42 17:42
Post Office, Cwmllynfell 07:12 08:42 10:42 13:42 16:52 17:52
New Tredegar Arms, Upper Cwm-Twrch 07:19 08:49 10:49 13:49 16:59 17:59
Primary School, Gurnos 07:22 08:52 10:52 13:52 17:02 18:02
Hospital, Glanrhyd 07:24 08:54 10:54 13:54 17:04 18:04
Barclays 07:28 08:58 10:58 13:58 17:08 18:08

* Not including bank holidays